Home
Program and tickets
Photoreports
Info & contacts
CZ
The oldest club in Prague. Music. Theater. Café
Program and tickets
All categories
music
theatre
gallery
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
gallery
EXHIBITION of audiovisual works: Beata Kotrášová – …
11.3. – 7.4.2024
Detail and tickets
music
FreeZone: Hudební charitativní festival 3. lékařské fakulty UK
Tuesday 19.3.2024, 18:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
ND+ LAB: Snad nejedete na Boleslav?!
Tuesday 19.3.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music
Space of Variations (UA), Up!Great, Evermorphing (UA)
Wednesday 20.3.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: Nesem vám noviny
Wednesday 20.3.2024, 19:55
Detail and tickets
theatre
Hodina dějepichu: Stalingrad – Zamrzlé peklo
Thursday 21.3.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music
Sto zvířat
Thursday 21.3.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Nerudný fest 2024: Stříbrný Rafael, Obrben, StayJ, Časovač …
Friday 22.3.2024, 17:30
Detail and tickets
music
JMSN (USA)
Saturday 23.3.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre
1. repríza: Soubor Random – Vlaštovky z papíru
Sunday 24.3.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Pade na Pade: Improkabaret Barbie vs Oppenheimer
Monday 25.3.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
theatre
Nekostel – Experimentální bohoslužba se Sašou Flekem …
Tuesday 26.3.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music
Like-it
Tuesday 26.3.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: Showdown Nikoly Džokiće
Wednesday 27.3.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
CARVEL’ (CH) + special guest: Piqi Miqi
Wednesday 27.3.2024, 20:05
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
MUSIC BAR – free entry!
Thursday 28.3.2024, 13:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
M.B.A. Company – My děti ze stanice ZOO
Friday 29.3.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
M.B.A. Company – My děti ze stanice ZOO
Saturday 30.3.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
1. replay: Zkyslá smetánka
Sunday 31.3.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music
Emrei’s + Surma
Wednesday 3.4.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: Nesem vám noviny
Friday 5.4.2024, 19:55
Detail and tickets
music
Korben Dallas (SK)
Friday 5.4.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Propadleek + guest
Saturday 6.4.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
Lama Lumi + support: Overland Inn (FR)
Wednesday 10.4.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
CANCELED: Brastr’s kolektiv divadlo: Audience
Thursday 11.4.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music
Timudej
Thursday 11.4.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy Speciál: RAW stand-up
Friday 12.4.2024, 19:55
Detail and tickets
music
Le Payaco (SK) + Puding Pani Elvisovej (SK)
Friday 12.4.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Zkyslá smetánka
Monday 15.4.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: Showdown Nikoly Džokiće
Wednesday 17.4.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
ZSK (DE) + special guests: Moscow Death Brigade (RU), …
Thursday 18.4.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Groovy & Stinky Fest 2024
19.4. – 20.4.2024
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Lords of the Underground (USA)
Sunday 21.4.2024, 19:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre
CANCELED: Brastr’s kolektiv divadlo: Audience
Monday 22.4.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music
Brixtn + special guests: Malone, Leon
Tuesday 23.4.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Tadeáš Šíma: Na kole přes Arabský poloostrov a křest knihy …
Wednesday 24.4.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music
Decline (album release)
Wednesday 24.4.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
The Agony and Satisfvcktion
Thursday 25.4.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Zkyslá smetánka
Sunday 28.4.2024, 19:30
Detail and tickets
theatre
Divadlo Procity: Královna And
Monday 29.4.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music
Obscure presents: Ingested (UK), Fallujah (USA), …
Friday 3.5.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music
Fource presents: Anson Seabra (USA) + support: Billy …
Monday 6.5.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Obscure presents: Kill The Lights (USA) + support
Tuesday 7.5.2024, 19:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Zllo Fest: Cocotte Minute, Electrick Mann
Friday 10.5.2024, 19:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Fource presents: Ari Abdul (USA)
Sunday 12.5.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Obscure presents: Caligula’s Horse (AUS)
Thursday 16.5.2024, 19:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Rock for People presents: Resolve (FR), Cane Hill (USA), …
Friday 17.5.2024, 19:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: RAW stand-up
Friday 17.5.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
Colours of Ostrava presents: Son Rompe Pera (MEX)
Saturday 18.5.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Obscure presents: Ichika Nito (JAP)
Tuesday 21.5.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: Showdown Nikoly Džokiće
Wednesday 22.5.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
VENUE CHANGE: Fource presents: Benson Boone (USA)
Saturday 1.6.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre
Underground Comedy: RAW stand-up
Friday 7.6.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
Rock for People presents: Boston Manor (UK)
Wednesday 26.6.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Team Scheisse (DE)
Saturday 29.6.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Turbo ACs (USA) + support
Monday 29.7.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
Skiltron (ARG/FIN) + support: Thanallian, Ewenay
Friday 23.8.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music
Blackout Problems (DE) + support: Lake Malice (UK)
Friday 18.10.2024, 20:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
music
15th anniversary of Gautalax
Saturday 26.10.2024, 17:00
Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre
Live Nation presents: The Comedy Store
Friday 8.11.2024, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music
Lakeside X
Wednesday 27.11.2024, 20:00
Detail and tickets